Deelnemers 2019
1   Wiebren Abma Gorredijk
2   Jantine Akkerman Sint Jacobiparochie
3   Ype Akkerman Sint Jabic
4   Gretha Andela Ginnum
5   Anja Anema Hallum
6   Johanna Atsma Hichtum
7   Nelia Bakker Boazum
8   Wieke Marije Bakker Ginnum
9   Wies Bakker Lichtaard
10   Jelmer Boomsma Minnertsga
11   Lia Boomsma Minnertsga
12   Fedde Boonstra Reduzum
13   Jan Auke Bos De Falom
14   Auke Boschma Burgwerd
15   Gerbrig Bouma Lollum
16   Mebius Brandsma Marsum
17   Rene Brandsma Dronryp
18   Tjeerd Breeuwsma Wommels
19   Simon Bruinsma Lollum
20   Bernlef de Boer Boazum
21   Wiebe de Boer Tirns
22   Wim de Groot Jannum
23   Douwe-Hains de Vries Boazum
24   Jochum de Vries Wiuwert
25   Thomas de Vries Oentjerk
26   Ype de Vries Tytsjerk
27   Coba de Vries-Fopma Wiuwert
28   Jenne Deelstra Reitsum
29   Alien Dijkstra Easterein
30   Marten Dijkstra Menaam
31   Hylke Flapper Hidaard
32   Jan Flapper Hidaard
33   Hendrik Galema Hartwerd
34   Kees Galema Roodhuis
35   Harmen Gerbrandy Nijland
36   Pier Gerbrandy Nijland
37   Tjitte Hemstra Grou
38   Corrie Herrema Menaam
39   Arno Heslinga Jelsum
40   Regien Hettinga Burgwerd
41   Tynke Hofstra Reduzum
42   Hendrik Hooghiemstra Bitgummole
43   Thys Houtsma Westhoek
44   Jouke Huitema Witmarsum
45   Wouter Hylkema Easterlittens
46   Thijs Jaarsma Lytsewierrum
47   Meindert-Lieuwe Jansma metslawier
48   Tine Jippes Hallum
49   Marius Kastelijn Wiuwert
50   Anny Koning Gaast
51   Demi Krol Tytsjerk
52   Janpeet Krol Tytsjerk
53   Tseard Krol Tytsjerk
54   Romke Kroondijk Hichtum
55   Hendrik Kuiper Oosterend
56   Meile Kuiper Easterein
57   Douwe Miedema Easterwierrum
58   Gerlof Miedema Easterwierrum
59   Petra Miedema Easterwierrum
60   Tjitze Miedema Easterwierrum
61   Jan Mulder Waaksens
62   Magre Mulder Tytsjerk
63   Sietske Pennekamp Sibrandabuorren
64   Hinke Politiek Lytsewierrum
65   Pieter Politiek Wons
66   Jacob Meint Postma Waaksens
67   Abe Reitsma Jannum
68   Jan Pieter Reitsma Ginnum
69   Jelmer Reitsma Arum
70   Ria Rispens Morra
71   Yke Roordenhuis Franeker
72   Haye Schaap Tirns
73   Jelmer Schaap Tirns
74   Femke Schuiling Minnertsga
75   Durk Seepma Oosternijkerk
76   Ewald Seepma Oosternijkerk
77   Evert Sijbesma Sibrandabuorren
78   Thomas Sijbesma Sibrandabuorren
79   Harm-Jan Sijbrandij Hidaard
80   Jelle Jan Sijbrandij Wommels
81   Gert Jan Sijtsma Wetsens
82   Chiel SInnige Hurdegaryp
83   Mark Sinnige Hurdegaryp
84   Rients Smink Baaium
85   Rykhelt Smink Baaium
86   Itte Smink - Wiersma Baaium
87   Jan Steensma Blessum
88   Jacob Strikwerda Lollum
89   Berber Tolsma Wanswert
90   Baukje van der Burg Koarnjum
91   Hielke van der Gaast Workum
92   Piet van der Schaar Tzummarum
93   Jos Van der Werf Scharnegoutum
94   Gerke van der Werff Koarnjum
95   Lieuwe Van der werff Cornjum
96   Ytzen Van der Werff Koarnjum
97   Gabe van Dijk Dronryp
98   Ellen van Popta Lollum
99   Gabe van Popta Lollum
100   Anke Veldman Warns
101   Obe Veldman Warns
102   Wytse Veldman Warns
103   Friso Vellinga Nijland
104   Anno Venema lollum
105   Bastiaan Vernooy Hoornsterzwaag
106   Ate Visser Broeksterwald
107   Simon Visser Winsum
108   Eelkje Vlaanderen Lichtaard
109   Silke Vlaanderen Lichtaard
110   Sibe Wijbrandi Loenga
111   Eduard Witteveen Reahus
112   Gerard Witteveen Rien
113   Dick Zeinstra Damwâld
114   Fokke Zeinstra Peins
115   Itsje Zeinstra Peins
116   Marrit Zeinstra Peins